Competición | Equipo | PJ | PT | PC | PS | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liga Checa | Karviná | 24 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 1422' | 2 | - | - | 4 |
Partidos Amistosos | Karviná | 8 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 582' | - | - | - | 7 |
Copa Checa | Karviná | 1 | - | - | 1 | 44' | - | - | - | - |
Partidos Amistosos | Varnsdorf | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 90' | - | - | - | 2 |
Tipsport Liga | Varnsdorf | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 90' | - | - | - | - |
- Nombre
- A. Akinyemi
- Completo
- Adeleke Akinola Akinyemi
- Edad
- 25 años
- Fecha de nacimiento
- 11-08-1998
- País
- Nigeria
- Nacionalidad
- Nigeria
- Demarcación
- Delantero
- Altura
- 181 cm
- Peso
- 74 kilogramos
- Nombre
- Adeleke
- Apellidos
- Akinola Akinyemi
Últimos partidos jugados por A. Akinyemi
Vie 22 Mar 2024 11:00 Finalizado |
Zagłębie | 0-1 |
Karviná | 44' | 1 | ||||
Sab 09 Mar 2024 15:00 Finalizado |
Slovan Liberec | 1-0 |
Karviná | 28' | |||||
Sab 02 Mar 2024 15:00 Finalizado |
Karviná | 1-3 |
Slovácko | 71' | |||||
Sab 24 Feb 2024 15:00 Finalizado |
Teplice | 2-2 |
Karviná | 90' | 1 | ||||
Dom 18 Feb 2024 15:00 Finalizado |
Karviná | 0-3 |
Slavia Praha | 44' | |||||
Vie 16 Feb 2024 11:00 Finalizado |
Varnsdorf | 4-1 |
Ústí nad Labem | 90' | 1 | ||||
Mie 14 Feb 2024 17:00 Finalizado |
Karviná | 0-3 |
Pardubice | 29' | |||||
Sab 10 Feb 2024 15:00 Finalizado |
Karviná | 0-3 |
Sparta Praha | 65' | |||||
Sab 10 Feb 2024 11:00 Finalizado |
Varnsdorf | 6-3 |
Ústí nad Labem | 90' | 1 | ||||
Sab 03 Feb 2024 14:00 Finalizado |
Karviná | 2-1 |
Skalica | 44' | |||||
Sab 27 Ene 2024 13:00 Finalizado |
Chrudim | 1-0 |
Varnsdorf | 90' | |||||
Sab 20 Ene 2024 13:00 Finalizado |
Žilina | 7-4 |
Karviná | 90' | 3 | ||||
Vie 19 Ene 2024 11:00 Finalizado |
Górnik Zabrze | 2-3 |
Karviná | 90' | 1 | ||||
Sab 13 Ene 2024 15:00 Finalizado |
Karviná | 4-0 |
SFC Opava | 90' | 1 | ||||
Sab 16 Dic 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Jablonec | 0-0 |
Karviná | 90' | |||||
Mie 13 Dic 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
Mladá Boleslav | 2-2 |
Karviná | 19' | |||||
Sab 25 Nov 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Karviná | 0-2 |
Sigma Olomouc | 46' | |||||
Vie 17 Nov 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
Piast Gliwice | 3-0 |
Karviná | 90' | |||||
Sab 11 Nov 2023 18:00 Finalizado |
Bohemians 1905 | 1-0 |
Karviná | 90' | |||||
Dom 05 Nov 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Karviná | 1-3 |
Baník Ostrava | 90' | |||||
Dom 29 Oct 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Viktoria Plzeň | 0-1 |
Karviná | 84' | |||||
Sab 21 Oct 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Karviná | 1-0 |
Hradec Králové | 90' | |||||
Vie 13 Oct 2023 11:00 Finalizado |
GKS Tychy | 0-1 |
Karviná | 90' | 1 | ||||
Sab 07 Oct 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
České | 1-0 |
Karviná | 62' | |||||
Sab 30 Sep 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Karviná | 5-2 |
Slovan Liberec | 90' | 1 | ||||
Sab 23 Sep 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Slovácko | 2-0 |
Karviná | 90' | |||||
Sab 16 Sep 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Karviná | 0-1 |
Teplice | 73' | |||||
Mie 06 Sep 2023 16:30 Finalizado |
Uničov | 1-0 |
Karviná | 44' | |||||
Dom 03 Sep 2023 18:00 Finalizado |
Slavia Praha | 5-1 |
Karviná | 74' | 1 | ||||
Dom 27 Ago 2023 18:00 Finalizado |
Sparta Praha | 3-1 |
Karviná | 24' | |||||
Sab 19 Ago 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Karviná | 1-1 |
Jablonec | 27' | 1 | ||||
Dom 13 Ago 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Pardubice | 2-1 |
Karviná | 59' | |||||
Sab 05 Ago 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Karviná | 1-2 |
Mladá Boleslav | 61' | |||||
Sab 29 Jul 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Sigma Olomouc | 3-1 |
Karviná | 20' | |||||
Sab 22 Jul 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Karviná | 4-1 |
FC Trinity Zlín | 6' | |||||
Mar 11 Jul 2023 11:00 Finalizado |
Termalica | 1-1 |
Karviná | 90' | |||||
Sab 08 Jul 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Karviná | 1-0 |
Ruzomberok | 44' | |||||
Sab 01 Jul 2023 11:00 Finalizado |
GKS Tychy | 3-2 |
Karviná | 44' |
- Dominik Holec Portero
- J. Ciupa Portero
- J. Lapes Portero
- A. Ražnatović Defensa
- D. Bergqvist Defensa
- D. Krcik Defensa
- David Motycka Defensa
- F. Antovski Defensa
- J. Bederka Defensa
- J. Fleisman Defensa
- J. Svozil Defensa
- Kaka Defensa
- M. Bielan Defensa
- M. Curma Defensa
- M. Raspopović Defensa
- Martin Zednicek Defensa
- R. Mikus Defensa
- Aboubacar Traore Centrocampista
- D. Zak Centrocampista
- David Moses Centrocampista
- Emmanuel Ayaosi Centrocampista
- L. Budínský Centrocampista
- P. Cavos Centrocampista
- Pavel Kacor Centrocampista
- Sebastian Boháč Centrocampista
- A. Akinyemi Delantero
- A. Memić Delantero
- Alex Ivan Delantero
- Kahuan Vinícius Delantero
- Lucky Ezeh Delantero
- M. Dolezal Delantero
- Martin Regáli Delantero
- Papalélé Delantero
Ligas
Primera División
Premier League
Serie A
Segunda División
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Copa Liga Profesional Ar.
Primera Federación
Eredivisie
Liga Portuguesa
Segunda Federación
Eerste Divisie
Primera Femenina
Liga Élite Catalana
Primera Andaluza
Premier League 2 One
Liga MX Femenil - Clausu.
de Honor
Liga Nacional
Liga Profesional Femenin.
Competiciones
Champions League
Copa del Rey
Europa League
Conference League
Clasificación Europeo S.
Copa Libertadores
Conmebol Sudamericana
Amistosos Selecciones
UEFA Youth League
Kings League
Clasificación Eurocopa .
Queens League
Copa de la Reina
Kings League Américas
Amistosos Selecciones Su.
Amistosos Selecciones Su.
Premier League Cup Sub 21
Amistosos Selecciones Fe.
Amistosos Selecciones Su.
Amistosos Selecciones No.
Ligas
Tercera Federación
Ligas
Liga MX - Clausura
Apertura Colombia
Premier League Rusia
Liga Escocia
Liga Turca
MLS - Liga USA
Superliga China
Primera Chile
Super League Griega
Liga Sueca
Liga Checa
Liga Suiza
Apertura Uruguay
Liga Rumana
Liga Japonesa J1
Liga Bulgaria
Liga Croata HNL
Liga Hungría
Liga Polaca
Liga Ucraniana
Cargando comentarios...