OTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Vie 29 Mar 11:45 En Juego 3' |
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod |
0 - 0
|
Maccabi Yavne | 0 | |
Sab 30 Mar 19:00 |
Hapoel Kfar Kana |
19:00
|
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa | 0 | |
Vie 29 Mar 12:00 |
Hapoel Kaukab |
12:00
|
Tzeirei Umm Al-Fahm | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar Finalizado |
Hapoel Migdal |
1 - 0
|
Tzeirei Kfar Kanna | 0 INFO | |
Jue 28 Mar Finalizado |
Ironi Baka El Garbiya |
2 - 2
|
Tzeirey Taibe | 0 INFO | |
Jue 28 Mar Finalizado |
Kiryat Yam |
3 - 1
|
Hapoel Bueine | 0 INFO | |
Vie 29 Mar 12:00 |
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth |
12:00
|
Maccabi Kiryat Ata Bialik | 0 | |
Vie 29 Mar 12:15 |
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed |
12:15
|
FC Tira | 0 | |
Vie 29 Mar 12:30 |
Hapoel Lod |
12:30
|
Hapoel Herzliya | 0 | |
Vie 29 Mar 12:30 |
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi |
12:30
|
Hapoel Marmorek | 0 | |
Vie 29 Mar 12:00 |
Maccabi Ahi Iksal |
12:00
|
Beitar Haifa Jacob | 0 | |
Vie 29 Mar 12:00 |
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara |
12:00
|
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel | 0 | |
Vie 29 Mar 11:30 |
Hapoel Beit Shean |
11:30
|
Hapoel Yafia | 0 | |
Vie 29 Mar 11:30 |
Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi |
11:30
|
Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina | 0 | |
Vie 29 Mar 11:30 |
Ironi Bnei Kabul |
11:30
|
Ahi Acre FC | 0 | |
Vie 29 Mar 11:00 |
Hapoel Sderot |
11:00
|
MS Jerusalem | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 12:35 |
Shenzhen Peng City | 12:35 |
Cangzhou Mighty L. | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 11:00 En Juego 45' |
Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 |
Kyoto Sanga | 3 |
Vie 29 Mar 19:00 |
Al-Wahda | 19:00 |
Shabab Ahli Dubai | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 19:00 |
Al Ittihad Kalba | 19:00 |
Ajman | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
Al-Ittihad | 20:00 |
Al-Fayha | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
Al-Okhdood | 20:00 |
Al-Raed | 2 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
Al-Taawoun | 20:00 |
Al-Hazem SC | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
Al-Ettifaq | 20:00 |
Al-Ahli SFC | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
Damac FC | 20:00 |
Al-Khaleej | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 09:45 Finalizado |
Adelaide United | 4-1 |
Western United FC | 57 INFO |
Vie 29 Mar 19:30 |
Al Fahaheel | 19:30 |
Al Qadsia | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 14:30 |
Barito Putera | 14:30 |
PSIS Semarang | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 14:30 |
PSM | 14:30 |
Borneo Samarinda | 4 |
Vie 29 Mar 14:30 |
Madura United | 14:30 |
PSS Sleman | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 10:15 En Juego 73' |
Mohammedan Dhaka | 2-0 |
Fortis FC | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 10:15 En Juego 76' |
Sheikh Jamal | 1-1 |
Sheikh Russel | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 10:15 En Juego 73' |
Abahani Chittagong | 0-0 |
Bangladesh Police | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 14:00 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan | 14:00 |
Ironi Tiberias | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 14:00 |
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 14:00 |
Sektzia Ness Ziona | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 14:00 |
Hapoel Afula | 14:00 |
Hapoel Rishon LeZ. | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 14:00 |
Hapoel HaGalil | 14:00 |
Bnei Yehuda Aviv | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 14:00 |
Ironi Kiryat Shmo. | 14:00 |
Hapoel al-Fahm | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 19:30 |
Al-Adalah Club | 19:30 |
Al Taraji | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 19:45 |
Al-Faisaly FC | 19:45 |
Al-Kholood | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 19:45 |
Al-Qaisumah FC | 19:45 |
Al-Safa | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
Al-Arabi SC | 20:00 |
Al Qadsiah FC | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
Al-Jabalain FC | 20:00 |
Ohod | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 03:00 Finalizado |
Manurewa | 1-2 |
Western Springs | 2 INFO |
Vie 29 Mar 03:00 Finalizado |
Birkenhead United | 3-1 |
West Coast Rangers | 0 INFO |
Vie 29 Mar 03:00 Finalizado |
Tauranga | 1-4 |
Auckland United | 0 INFO |
Vie 29 Mar 03:00 Finalizado |
Auckland City | 1-0 |
Eastern Suburbs | 0 INFO |
Vie 29 Mar 03:00 Finalizado |
Bay Olympic | 2-1 |
East Coast Bays | 0 INFO |
Vie 29 Mar 00:30 Finalizado |
Dunedin | 1-5 |
Cashmere Technical | 0 INFO |
Vie 29 Mar 02:00 Aplazado |
Twenty 11 | Nelson Suburbs | 0 | |
Vie 29 Mar 02:45 Finalizado |
Coastal Spirit | 7-0 |
Selwyn United | 0 INFO |
Vie 29 Mar 07:00 |
North Wellington | 07:00 |
Waterside Karori | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 11:30 En Juego 19' |
Olympic II | 0-0 |
Mash' al | 0 |
Mar 02 Abr 20:45 |
Al-Hidd | 20:45 |
Al-Shabab Manama | 0 |
Mie 03 Abr 20:45 |
Al-Muharraq | 20:45 |
Al-Riffa | 0 |
Mie 03 Abr 20:45 |
Al Najma Manama | 20:45 |
Al-Hala | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
Al Suqoor | 20:00 |
Al-Taqadom | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
Al Nairyah | 20:00 |
AFIF | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
Al Najoom | 20:00 |
Al-Rayyan | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
Al-Shoalah FC | 20:00 |
Al-Zulfi | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
Al-Lewaa | 20:00 |
Al Jeel | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar Finalizado |
Kiryat Yam | 3-1 |
Hapoel Bueine | 0 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar Finalizado |
Ironi Baka Garbiya | 2-2 |
Tzeirey Taibe | 0 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar Finalizado |
Hapoel Migdal | 1-0 |
Tzeirei Kfar Kanna | 0 INFO |
Vie 29 Mar 11:35 En Juego 11' |
Ironi Nesher | 0-0 |
Hapoel Raanana | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 12:00 |
Hapoel Kaukab | 12:00 |
Tzeirei Al-Fahm | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 12:00 |
Maccabi Nazareth | 12:00 |
Maccabi Kiryat Bi. | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 12:15 |
Maccabi Nujeidat . | 12:15 |
FC Tira | 0 |
Sab 30 Mar 19:00 |
Hapoel Kfar Kana | 19:00 |
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 11:00 En Juego 45' |
Ironi Modi'in | 1-0 |
Beitar Nordia | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 11:40 En Juego 8' |
MS Dimona | 0-0 |
Hapoel Bikat Haya. | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 11:45 En Juego 3' |
Maccabi Ironi Ash. | 0-0 |
Maccabi Yavne | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 12:30 |
Hapoel Lod | 12:30 |
Hapoel Herzliya | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 12:30 |
Maccabi Kiryat Ma. | 12:30 |
Hapoel Marmorek | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 17:00 |
Precision | 17:00 |
Arabian Falcons | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 19:00 |
Irish FC | 19:00 |
City FC | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 19:00 |
Falcon | 19:00 |
Al Gharbia | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 11:30 |
Kenkre | 11:30 |
Bengaluru United | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 11:30 En Juego 22' |
SC Bengaluru | 0-0 |
United SC | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 09:00 |
FC Tirat HaCarmel | 09:00 |
Hapoel Sandala Gi. | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 10:00 |
Beitar Nahariya | 10:00 |
Maccabi Bnei Snan | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 11:00 |
Hapoel Sderot | 11:00 |
MS Jerusalem | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 11:30 |
Hapoel Beit Shean | 11:30 |
Hapoel Yafia | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 12:00 |
Maccabi Ahi Iksal | 12:00 |
Beitar Haifa Jacob | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 13:00 |
Hapoel Azor | 13:00 |
Maccabi Ironi Ami. | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 13:30 |
Maccabi Neve Sha'. | 13:30 |
Hapoel Bnei Musmus | 0 |
- Maccabi Tel Aviv
- Beitar Jerusalem
- Hapoel Beer Sheva
- Ironi Kiryat Shmona
- Maccabi Petah Tikva
- Maccabi Netanya
- Maccabi Haifa
- Hapoel Tel Aviv
- Hapoel Haifa
- Bnei Sakhnin
- Hapoel Raanana
- Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
- Hapoel Kfar Saba
- FC Ashdod
- Hapoel Acre
- Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
- Hapoel Petah Tikva
- Hapoel Rishon LeZion
- Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
- Maccabi Herzliya
- Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
- Hapoel Afula
- Maccabi Yavne
- Hapoel Ramat Gan
- Hapoel Nof HaGalil
- Hapoel Marmorek
- Maccabi Tel Aviv Sub 19
- Ironi Tiberias
- Hapoel Jerusalén
- Maccabi Sha'araim
- Hapoel Migdal
- Ironi Nesher
- Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
- Hapoel Herzliya
- Sektzia Ness Ziona
- Shikun HaMizrah
- Bnei Eilat
- Hapoel Beit Shean
- Hapoel Azor
- Hapoel Kfar Kana
- Ironi Baka El Garbiya
- Hapoel Kfar Shalem
- Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan
- Hapoel Hadera
- Maccabi Kiryat Ata Bialik
- Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
- Maccabi Ironi Amishav
- Maccabi Haifa Sub 19
- Maccabi Petah Tikva Sub 19
- Hapoel Rishon LeZion Sub 19
- Hapoel Haifa Sub 19
- Hapoel Beer Sheva Sub 19
- Hapoel Tel Aviv Sub 19
- Hapoel Raanana Sub 19
- Ashdod Sub 19
- Maccabi Netanya Sub 19
- Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
- Beitar Nahariya
- Hapoel Hod Hasharon
- Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
- Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Sub 19
- Hap Ramat Hasharon Sub 19
- Bnei Sakhnin Sub 19
- Beitar Nordia
- Bnei Shefa-Amr
- Sporting Tel Aviv
- Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
- Hapoel Sderot
- Hapoel Kfar Saba Sub 19
- Hapoel Lod
- Tzeirey Tamra
- Tzeirey Tira
- Ihud Bnei Baka
- Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
- MS Dimona
- Ahi Acre FC
- FC Tirat HaCarmel
- Beitar Yavne
- Tzeirei Kfar Kanna
- Ahli Tamra
- Beitar Petah Tikva
- Beitar Haifa Jacob
- Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
- Ironi Kiryat Shmona Sub 19
- Hapoel Kaukab
- Ahva Kafr Manda
- Beitar Ramat Gan
- Hapoel Bueine
- Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
- Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
- Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
- Holon Yermiyahu
- Bnei Hagolan Vehagalil
- HaMakhtesh Givatayim
- Bnei Qalansawe
- Hapoel Ar'ara BaNegev
- Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina
- Hapoel Bnei Fureidis
- MS Jerusalem
- Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.