OTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Dom 17 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
Sancataldese |
3 - 0
|
Akragas | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
Acireale |
0 - 4
|
Trapani | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Adriese |
3 - 1
|
US Breno | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Grosseto |
2 - 1
|
Sporting Trestina | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Vastogirardi |
1 - 1
|
Termoli Calcio | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Matera |
4 - 0
|
SS Manfredonia Calcio | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Locri 1909 |
2 - 2
|
Real Casalnuovo | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Bassano Virtus |
1 - 1
|
Montebelluna | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Montevarchi Calcio |
1 - 1
|
Ponsacco | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Anzio |
2 - 2
|
Nocerina | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Paganese |
3 - 0
|
Palmese | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Igea Virtus |
2 - 1
|
US Vibonese Calcio | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Campodarsego |
0 - 0
|
Treviso | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Orvietana Calcio |
1 - 4
|
Poggibonsi | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Boreale Calcio |
1 - 1
|
Flaminia | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Santa Maria Cilento |
0 - 3
|
Fidelis Andria | 0 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 19:30 |
Vicenza | 19:30 |
Fiorenzuola | 4 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Bradford City | 20:45 |
Notts County | 5 |
Mar 19 Mar 18:45 |
Ajax Fem | 18:45 |
Chelsea Fem | 12 |
Mar 19 Mar 21:00 |
Benfica Fem | 21:00 |
Olympique Lyonnais | 6 |
Mar 19 Mar 19:00 |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 19:00 |
Chemnitzer | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:00 |
Haka-j / Musta | 20:00 |
Tervakosken Pato | 2 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Hampton Richmond | 20:45 |
Welling United | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Braintree Town | 20:45 |
Weymouth | 2 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Truro City | 20:45 |
Eastbourne Borough | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Blyth Spartans | 20:45 |
Buxton | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Bishops Stortford | 20:45 |
Kings Lynn Town | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Kelty Hearts | 20:45 |
Alloa Athletic | 3 |
Mar 19 Mar 14:00 |
Panelefsiniakos | 14:00 |
PAO Vardas | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 18:30 |
SV Donaustauf | 18:30 |
Würzburger FV | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 19:00 |
Feucht SC | 19:00 |
Bayern Hof | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 19:00 |
TSV Kornburg | 19:00 |
Jahn Regensburg | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 19:30 |
Süderelbe | 19:30 |
Niendorfer TSV | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 19:30 |
Halstenbek-Relling | 19:30 |
Union Tornesch | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 19:30 |
Pfeddersheim | 19:30 |
Dudenhofen | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Drogheda United | 20:45 |
Athlone Town | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
St. Mochta's FC | 20:45 |
Dundalk | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Alvechurch FC | 20:45 |
Telford United | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Needham Market | 20:45 |
Redditch United | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Leamington | 20:45 |
Coalville Town | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
AFC Totton | 20:45 |
Plymouth Parkway | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Tiverton Town | 20:45 |
Dorchester Town | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Hendon | 20:45 |
Poole Town | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Canvey Island | 20:45 |
Horsham | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Cheshunt | 20:45 |
Folkestone Invicta | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Bognor Regis Town | 20:45 |
Whitehawk | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Concord Rangers | 20:45 |
Potters Bar Town | 2 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Hastings United | 20:45 |
AFC Hornchurch | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Stafford Rangers | 20:45 |
Macclesfield Town | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Radcliffe Borough | 20:45 |
Morpeth Town | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Whitby Town | 20:45 |
Guiseley | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Brentwood Town | 20:45 |
Stowmarket Town | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Wroxham | 20:45 |
New Salamis | 1 |
Mie 20 Mar 20:45 |
Enfield FC | 20:45 |
Basildon United | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Northwood | 20:45 |
Badshot Lea FC | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Chipstead | 20:45 |
Westfield FC | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Binfield | 20:45 |
Sutton Common Rov. | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Chertsey Town | 20:45 |
Marlow FC | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:30 |
East Grinstead To. | 20:30 |
Hythe Town | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:30 |
Burgess Hill Town | 20:30 |
Ashford United | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Beckenham Town | 20:45 |
Cray Valley PM | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Horndean | 20:45 |
Ramsgate | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Littlehampton Town | 20:45 |
Sittingbourne | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Sheffield FC | 20:45 |
Winterton Rangers | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Carlton Town | 20:45 |
Pontefract | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Walsall Wood | 20:45 |
Boldmere Michaels | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Hinckley LR | 20:45 |
Anstey Nomads | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Hednesford Town | 20:45 |
Vauxhall Motors | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Kidsgrove Athletic | 20:45 |
Avro | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
1874 Northwich | 20:45 |
Hanley Town | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Bedford Town | 20:45 |
AFC Dunstable | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Kings Langley | 20:45 |
Hadley | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Welwyn Garden City | 20:45 |
Kempston Rovers | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Biggleswade Town | 20:45 |
Biggleswade | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Aylesbury United | 20:45 |
Waltham Abbey | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Leighton Town | 20:45 |
Barton Rovers | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Wimborne Town | 20:45 |
Evesham United | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Bideford | 20:45 |
Exmouth Town | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 09:00 Finalizado |
FK Maktaaral | 0-2 |
SD Family | 0 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 12:00 |
Kyran Shymkent | 12:00 |
Aksu | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Tilbury | 20:45 |
West Essex | 3 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Buckhurst Hill | 20:45 |
Coggeshall Town | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Romford | 20:45 |
Great Wakering Ro. | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 Aplazado |
Golcar United | Knaresborough Town | 0 | |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Garforth Town | 20:45 |
Pickering Town | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Campion AFC | 20:45 |
AFC Emley | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Maltby Main | 20:45 |
Albion Sports | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Hallam FC | 20:45 |
Tadcaster Albion | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Frickley Athletic | 20:45 |
Penistone Church | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 21:00 |
Barton Town Boys | 21:00 |
Silsden | 0 |
- Juventus
- Roma
- Napoli
- Fiorentina
- Inter
- Pescara
- Milan
- Bassano Virtus
- Novara
- Lazio
- Cagliari
- Salernitana
- Spezia
- Cesena
- Torino
- Perugia
- Casertana
- Vicenza
- Virtus Entella
- US Alessandria
- Crotone
- Trapani
- Avellino
- SSC Bari
- Como
- Pontedera
- Cosenza
- Modena
- Pro Vercelli
- Sassuolo
- SPAL
- L'Aquila
- Ternana Calcio
- Brescia
- Latina
- Livorno
- Sampdoria
- Catanzaro
- Renate
- Ascoli
- ACR Messina
- Mantova
- Bologna
- Udinese
- Empoli
- Genoa
- Atalanta
- Palermo FC
- Fano
- Hellas Verona
- Venezia
- Ischia
- AC Carpi
- Frosinone
- AC Monza
- Forli
- Poggibonsi
- Benevento
- Juve Stabia
- Pisa SC
- Cittadella
- Lecce
- Martina Franca
- Rimini
- FC Südtirol
- Cremonese
- Paganese
- Feralpisalò
- Sassari Torres
- Catania
- Reggiana
- Prato
- AlbinoLeffe
- Akragas
- Città di Campobasso
- Campodarsego
- Parma
- Pro Patria
- SS Arezzo
- Padova
- Follonica Gavorrano
- Matera
- Virtus Verona
- Piacenza
- US Vibonese Calcio
- Chieti
- Reggina
- Roma Sub 19
- Lucchese Libertas
- Taranto
- Siracusa
- Monopoli
- Pistoiese
- AS Gubbio 1910
- Carrarese
- Lumezzane
- Fidelis Andria
- Lecco
- Virtus Francavilla
- Juventus Sub 19
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.