Partidos destacados ↻
Ir al LIVESCOREOTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Vie 19 Abr 14:00 Aplazado |
Gendarmerie |
Aplz.
|
Arta / Solar 7 | 0 | |
Vie 19 Abr 14:00 Aplazado |
CDC Quartier 7 |
Aplz.
|
Arta / Solar 7 | 0 |
Partidos Sábado, 20 Abril 2024
Sab 20 Abr 16:00 |
Sheffield United | 16:00 |
Burnley | 51 |
Sab 20 Abr 16:00 |
Luton Town | 16:00 |
Brentford | 54 |
Sab 20 Abr 20:30 |
Wolves | 20:30 |
Arsenal | 68 |
Sab 20 Abr 18:15 |
Manchester City | 18:15 |
Chelsea | 123 |
Sab 20 Abr 15:30 |
Hoffenheim | 15:30 |
Mönchengladbach | 17 |
Sab 20 Abr 15:30 |
Wolfsburg | 15:30 |
VfL Bochum | 18 |
Sab 20 Abr 15:30 |
Heidenheim | 15:30 |
RB Leipzig | 27 |
Sab 20 Abr 15:30 |
Köln | 15:30 |
Darmstadt 98 | 17 |
Sab 20 Abr 18:30 |
Union Berlin | 18:30 |
Bayern München | 31 |
Sab 20 Abr 13:30 |
Barcelona Fem | 13:30 |
Chelsea Fem | 38 |
Sab 20 Abr 19:00 |
Olympique Lyonnais | 19:00 |
PSG Fem | 0 |
Sab 20 Abr 16:30 |
Moreirense | 16:30 |
Gil Vicente | 3 |
Sab 20 Abr 19:00 |
Boavista | 19:00 |
Estrela Amadora | 2 |
Sab 20 Abr 21:30 |
Sporting Braga | 21:30 |
Vizela | 4 |
Sab 20 Abr 13:30 |
Leicester | 13:30 |
West Bromwich Alb. | 21 |
Sab 20 Abr 16:00 |
Norwich City | 16:00 |
Bristol City | 1 |
Sab 20 Abr 16:00 |
Watford | 16:00 |
Hull City | 1 |
Sab 20 Abr 16:00 |
Huddersfield Town | 16:00 |
Swansea City | 3 |
Sab 20 Abr 16:00 |
Stoke City | 16:00 |
Plymouth Argyle | 3 |
Sab 20 Abr 16:00 |
Sunderland | 16:00 |
Millwall | 1 |
Sab 20 Abr 16:00 |
Cardiff City | 16:00 |
Southampton | 5 |
Sab 20 Abr 16:00 |
Rotherham United | 16:00 |
Birmingham City | 3 |
Sab 20 Abr 18:15 |
Queens Park Range. | 18:15 |
Preston North End | 1 |
Sab 20 Abr 13:00 |
Rubin Kazán | 13:00 |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 |
Sab 20 Abr 15:30 |
Baltika | 15:30 |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 |
Sab 20 Abr 18:30 |
CSKA Moskva | 18:30 |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 |
Sab 20 Abr 12:30 |
Istanbulspor AS | 12:30 |
Fatih Karagümrük | 2 |
Sab 20 Abr 15:00 |
Konyaspor | 15:00 |
Alanyaspor | 3 |
Sab 20 Abr 18:00 |
Samsunspor | 18:00 |
Adana Demirspor | 1 |
Sab 20 Abr 18:00 |
Kayserispor | 18:00 |
Trabzonspor | 2 |
Sab 20 Abr 17:30 |
OFI | 17:30 |
Volos Football | 0 |
Sab 20 Abr 18:30 |
Atromitos | 18:30 |
Kifisia | 0 |
Sab 20 Abr 18:30 |
Asteras Tripolis | 18:30 |
Panaitolikos | 0 |
Sab 20 Abr 14:00 |
Feralpisalò | 14:00 |
Como | 2 |
Sab 20 Abr 14:00 |
Ascoli | 14:00 |
Modena | 1 |
Sab 20 Abr 14:00 |
SSC Bari | 14:00 |
Pisa SC | 1 |
Sab 20 Abr 14:00 |
Brescia | 14:00 |
Ternana Calcio | 1 |
Sab 20 Abr 16:15 |
Spezia | 16:15 |
Sampdoria | 1 |
Sab 20 Abr 16:15 |
Catanzaro | 16:15 |
Cremonese | 1 |
Sab 20 Abr 16:15 |
FC Südtirol | 16:15 |
Cittadella | 1 |
Sab 20 Abr 16:15 |
Lecco | 16:15 |
Venezia | 1 |
Sab 20 Abr 15:00 |
IFK Göteborg | 15:00 |
IFK Norrköping | 1 |
Sab 20 Abr 15:00 |
IK Sirius | 15:00 |
IFK Varnamo | 1 |
Sab 20 Abr 17:30 |
Malmö FF | 17:30 |
Västerås SK | 1 |
Sab 20 Abr 13:00 |
Kaiserslautern | 13:00 |
Wehen Wiesbaden | 0 |
Sab 20 Abr 13:00 |
Fortuna | 13:00 |
Greuther Fürth | 4 |
Sab 20 Abr 13:00 |
VfL Osnabrück | 13:00 |
Eintracht | 0 |
Sab 20 Abr 20:30 |
Hamburger SV | 20:30 |
Holstein Kiel | 0 |
Sab 20 Abr 15:00 |
Jablonec | 15:00 |
FC Trinity Zlín | 1 |
Sab 20 Abr 15:00 |
Sparta Praha | 15:00 |
Baník Ostrava | 1 |
Sab 20 Abr 15:00 |
Karviná | 15:00 |
Bohemians 1905 | 1 |
Sab 20 Abr 18:00 |
Teplice | 18:00 |
České | 2 |
Sab 20 Abr 18:00 |
Yverdon | 18:00 |
Stade | 0 |
Sab 20 Abr 18:00 |
Servette | 18:00 |
Grasshopper | 0 |
Sab 20 Abr 20:30 |
FC Lugano | 20:30 |
Lausanne Sports | 0 |
Sab 20 Abr 15:00 |
Rodez | 15:00 |
Auxerre | 1 |
Sab 20 Abr 19:00 |
Saint-Étienne | 19:00 |
Girondins Bordeaux | 2 |
Sab 20 Abr 19:00 |
Pau FC | 19:00 |
Stade Lavallois | 0 |
Sab 20 Abr 19:00 |
Guingamp | 19:00 |
Bastia | 0 |
Sab 20 Abr 19:00 |
Annecy | 19:00 |
Grenoble | 0 |
Sab 20 Abr 19:00 |
Amiens SC | 19:00 |
Dunkerque | 0 |
Sab 20 Abr 19:00 |
Ajaccio | 19:00 |
Caen | 0 |
Sab 20 Abr 19:00 |
Paris FC | 19:00 |
Valenciennes | 1 |
Sab 20 Abr 19:00 |
Angers SCO | 19:00 |
Troyes | 2 |
Sab 20 Abr 19:00 |
Concarneau | 19:00 |
QRM | 0 |
Sab 20 Abr 15:00 |
Northampton | 15:00 |
Exeter City | 0 |
Sab 20 Abr 16:00 |
Charlton Athletic | 16:00 |
Shrewsbury Town | 0 |
Sab 20 Abr 16:00 |
Cambridge United | 16:00 |
Derby County | 0 |
Sab 20 Abr 16:00 |
Bristol Rovers | 16:00 |
Peterborough | 2 |
Sab 20 Abr 16:00 |
Cheltenham Town | 16:00 |
Lincoln City | 0 |
Sab 20 Abr 16:00 |
Blackpool | 16:00 |
Barnsley | 0 |
Sab 20 Abr 16:00 |
Carlisle United | 16:00 |
Wycombe Wanderers | 0 |
Sab 20 Abr 16:00 |
Portsmouth | 16:00 |
Wigan Athletic | 0 |
Sab 20 Abr 16:00 |
Burton Albion | 16:00 |
Reading | 0 |
Sab 20 Abr 16:00 |
Leyton Orient | 16:00 |
Fleetwood Town | 0 |
Sab 20 Abr 16:00 |
Bolton Wanderers | 16:00 |
Port Vale | 0 |
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.