Partidos destacados ↻
Ir al LIVESCORENO HAY PARTIDOS PARA ESTE DÍA
Partidos Jueves, 25 Abril 2024
Jue 25 Abr 21:00 |
Brighton Hove Alb. | 21:00 |
Manchester City | 56 |
Jue 25 Abr 18:45 |
Heerenveen | 18:45 |
PSV | 18 |
Jue 25 Abr 21:00 |
Go Ahead Eagles | 21:00 |
Feyenoord | 5 |
Jue 25 Abr 15:00 |
Ural Yekaterinburg | 15:00 |
FK Rostov | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 17:15 |
Fakel | 17:15 |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 19:30 |
Akhmat Grozny | 19:30 |
Sochi | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 19:30 |
CSKA Moskva | 19:30 |
Spartak Moskva | 2 |
Jue 25 Abr 19:00 |
Västerås SK | 19:00 |
Mjällby AIF | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 19:00 |
Kalmar FF | 19:00 |
GAIS | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 19:00 |
Djurgårdens IF | 19:00 |
Malmö FF | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 19:00 |
IFK Norrköping | 19:00 |
IF Elfsborg | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 19:00 |
Halmstads | 19:00 |
Hammarby IF | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 15:45 |
UTA Arad | 15:45 |
Oțelul Galați | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 18:00 |
Hermannstadt | 18:00 |
Petrolul Ploiesti | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Universitatea | 20:45 |
CFR Cluj | 2 |
Jue 25 Abr 19:00 |
União de Leiria | 19:00 |
Penafiel | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 17:00 |
Oppsal | 17:00 |
Valerenga IF | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 18:00 |
Hønefoss | 18:00 |
Sarpsborg 08 | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 18:00 |
Eik Tønsberg | 18:00 |
Fredrikstad | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 18:00 |
FC Buzău | 18:00 |
CS Hunedoara | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:00 |
Kirchheimer SC | 20:00 |
Kirchanschöring | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:00 |
NS Mura | 20:00 |
NK Rogaška | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:00 |
SV TEC Tiel | 20:00 |
HV & CV Quick | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 18:00 |
Motor Lublin | 18:00 |
Chrobry Głogów | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 18:00 |
Termalica | 18:00 |
Odra Opole | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:30 |
GKS Katowice | 20:30 |
Górnik Łęczna | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Tavistock | 20:45 |
Bristol Manor Farm | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 18:00 |
Fredericia | 18:00 |
Aalborg BK | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:30 |
Heaton Stannington | 20:30 |
Boro Rangers | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:30 |
Redcar Athletic | 20:30 |
Bishop Auckland | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:30 |
Birtley Town | 20:30 |
Seaham Red Star | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Colne FC | 20:45 |
Charnock Richard | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Barnoldswick Town | 20:45 |
Ramsbottom United | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Erith Town | 20:45 |
Snodland Town | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Shefford Town Cam. | 20:45 |
Cockfosters | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Arlesey Town | 20:45 |
Colney Heath | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Fareham Town | 20:45 |
Andover Street | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Blackfield Langley | 20:45 |
Sherborne Town | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
North Greenford U. | 20:45 |
Wokingham Emmbrook | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Reading City | 20:45 |
Hilltop | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Horley Town | 20:45 |
Croydon Athletic | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Farnham Town | 20:45 |
Tooting Mitcham | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Northwich Victoria | 20:45 |
Uttoxeter Town | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 16:00 |
ÍBV | 16:00 |
Grindavík | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 16:00 |
Árbær | 16:00 |
Fram | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 16:00 |
Höttur / Huginn | 16:00 |
Fylkir | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 16:00 |
Haukar | 16:00 |
Vestri | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 17:00 |
Afturelding | 17:00 |
Dalvík / Reynir | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 17:00 |
Víkingur | 17:00 |
KF Vídir | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 17:00 |
IF Grótta | 17:00 |
Thór | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 17:00 |
KA Akureyri | 17:00 |
ÍR Reykjavík | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 17:00 |
ÍA Akranes | 17:00 |
Tindastoll | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 18:30 |
ÍH | 18:30 |
Hafnir | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 21:15 |
Keflavik | 21:15 |
Breidablik | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 19:30 |
Austria Wien II | 19:30 |
Kremser SC | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 19:30 |
La Chaux-de-Fonds | 19:30 |
Coffrane | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:30 |
Atlètic Escaldes | 20:30 |
UE Santa Coloma | 0 |
Dom 28 Abr 13:00 |
Fløya | 13:00 |
IL Ulfstind | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 14:00 |
Merani Martvili | 14:00 |
Guria Lanchkhuti | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 14:00 |
Betlemi | 14:00 |
Borjomi | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 14:00 |
Meshakhte | 14:00 |
FC Irao | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 14:00 |
Merani Tbilisi | 14:00 |
Gori FC | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 14:00 |
Gardabani | 14:00 |
Locomotive Tbilisi | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 14:00 |
Matchakhela | 14:00 |
Zestafoni | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 14:00 |
Varketili | 14:00 |
Saburtalo II | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 11:00 |
Ekibastuzets | 11:00 |
Aktobe II | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 11:00 |
Yassy Turkistan | 11:00 |
Kaisar Kyzylorda | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 13:00 |
Kaspiy Aktau | 13:00 |
Ulytau | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 13:00 |
Khan Tengri | 13:00 |
Kairat II | 0 |
- Midtjylland
- Kobenhavn
- Brøndby IF
- Aalborg BK
- Randers
- SonderjyskE
- Esbjerg
- AGF Aarhus
- Odense BK
- Viborg FF
- Hobro
- Silkeborg IF
- Nordsjaelland
- AC Horsens
- Lyngby BK
- Akademisk Boldklub
- Vejle BK
- Vendsyssel
- Fredericia
- Roskilde
- Fremad Amager
- Nykøbing FC
- Skive
- HB Køge
- Brønshøj
- Brabrand
- Næsby BK
- Marienlyst
- Middelfart
- Kolding IF
- Thisted
- Odder
- Avarta
- B93
- Frem 1886
- Holbæk
- Hvidovre IF
- Næstved
- FC Helsingør
- B 1908
- VSK Aarhus
- Kjellerup
- Ringkøbing
- Herlev
- IF Lyseng
- Vanløse
- Holstebro
- Aarhus Fremad
- AB Tårnby
- Greve IF
- Hillerød
- KFUM Roskilde
- Hellerup IK
- Varde IF Elite
- FA 2000
- Tarup-Paarup
- Dalum
- Nörresundby FB
- Fortuna Hjørring Fem
- B 1913
- Viby
- Midtjylland Sub 19
- Odense Kammeraternes SK
- Tårnby FF
- Boldklubben 1909
- Karlslunde
- Ringsted
- Aarhus Fremad II
- Young Boys FD
- Frederikssund IK
- Brøndby Fem
- Sundby
- Hedensted
- Skjold
- Aalborg BK II
- Allerød
- Aalborg BK Sub 19
- Esbjerg Sub 19
- København Sub 19
- Vejgaard
- Odense Sub 19
- Randers Freja Sub 19
- AGF Sub 19
- Vejle BK Sub 19
- Brøndby Sub 19
- Nordsjælland Sub 19
- Lyngby Sub 19
- SfB-Oure
- Silkeborg Sub 19
- Vorup
- Næstved II
- Hobro II
- København Sub 17
- HB Køge Sub 17
- OB Sub 17
- AaB Sub 17
- Esbjerg Sub 17
- Randers Freja Sub 17
- Midtjylland Sub 17
- Silkeborg Sub 17
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.