Jue 28 Mar 20:45 |
Padova | 20:45 |
Pergolettese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:30 |
Carrarese | 20:30 |
Perugia | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 |
AS Gubbio 1910 | 20:45 |
Sassari Torres | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 |
Vis Pesaro | 20:45 |
Lucchese Libertas | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 |
Fermana | 20:45 |
Rimini | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 |
Catania | 20:45 |
SSC Giugliano | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Descanso |
AS Bra | 1-1 |
Lavagnese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 45' |
Vado FC | 0-1 |
Chisola Calcio | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Descanso |
ASD Asti | 2-0 |
Derthona | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 45' |
Albenga | 0-0 |
Pinerolo | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 45' |
Borgosesia | 0-0 |
Gozzano | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 45' |
RG Ticino | 0-0 |
PDHAE | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 45' |
Alcione | 2-1 |
Voghera | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 En Juego 26' |
Città di Varese | 1-1 |
Sanremese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 En Juego 28' |
Fezzanese | 1-1 |
Alba Calcio | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:30 |
Ligorna | 15:30 |
Chieri | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Descanso |
Crema | 0-0 |
Castellanzese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Descanso |
Tritium | 0-0 |
Folgore Caratese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 45' |
Caravaggio | 0-0 |
Casatese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Descanso |
Ponte Pietro | 0-0 |
FC Clivense SM | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Descanso |
Arconatese | 0-2 |
Virtus Ciserano B. | 2 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Descanso |
Desenzano Calvina | 1-0 |
Villa Valle | 2 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Descanso |
Club Milano | 1-0 |
Varesina | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Descanso |
Caldiero Terme | 1-1 |
Piacenza | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Descanso |
AC Legnano | 1-0 |
Calcio Brusaporto | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:00 |
Pro Palazzolo | 20:00 |
Real Calepina | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Descanso |
Mori Santo Stefano | 1-1 |
US Breno | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Descanso |
Luparense | 0-0 |
Chions | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Descanso |
Calcio | 0-0 |
Mestre | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 45' |
Adriese | 0-0 |
Cjarlins Muzane | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Descanso |
Montebelluna | 0-0 |
Atletico | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Descanso |
Bassano Virtus | 0-1 |
Montecchio | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 14:30 |
Campodarsego | 14:30 |
Clodiense | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 15:30 |
Virtus Bolzano | 15:30 |
AC Este | 1 |
Sab 30 Mar 14:30 |
Dolomiti Bellunesi | 14:30 |
Treviso | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Descanso |
Forli | 0-3 |
Lentigione | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Descanso |
Borgo San Donnino | 1-0 |
Pistoiese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Descanso |
Aglianese | 0-1 |
AC Carpi | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Descanso |
Prato | 1-0 |
Sangiuliano City . | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Descanso |
Imolese | 1-0 |
Fanfulla | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Descanso |
Progresso | 1-0 |
Corticella | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 45' |
Calcio Certaldo | 0-0 |
Sant Angelo | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 45' |
Sammaurese | 0-0 |
Victor San Marino | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Descanso |
Mezzolara | 0-1 |
Ravenna FC | 1 |
Mie 27 Mar 15:30 Finalizado |
Orvietana Calcio | 3-0 |
Ghivizzano Borgo | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Descanso |
Vivi Altotevere S. | 0-1 |
Poggibonsi | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Descanso |
Seravezza | 1-2 |
Sangiovannese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Descanso |
Montevarchi Calcio | 2-1 |
Real Forte Querce. | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Descanso |
Tau Altopascio | 2-0 |
Sporting Trestina | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Descanso |
Follonica | 0-1 |
AS Figline | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Descanso |
SC Cenaia | 0-1 |
Livorno | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 En Juego 27' |
Donato Tavarnelle | 0-0 |
Pianese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 18:00 |
Grosseto | 18:00 |
Ponsacco | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Descanso |
Sambenedettese | 0-0 |
Chieti | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Descanso |
Fano | 1-0 |
Atletico Ascoli | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 45' |
Riccione | 0-1 |
Termoli Calcio | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 45' |
Sora | 0-1 |
Vigor Senigallia | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Descanso |
FC Fossombrone | 0-0 |
Città Campobasso | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Descanso |
Vastogirardi | 0-0 |
Matese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Descanso |
Avezzano | 0-0 |
L'Aquila | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Descanso |
Tivoli | 0-0 |
Roma City | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 En Juego 26' |
SN Notaresco 2018 | 0-1 |
Real Monterotondo | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:00 En Juego 66' |
Cavese 1919 | 2-0 |
Budoni | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 45' |
Boreale Calcio | 0-0 |
Sarrabus Ogliastra | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Descanso |
Romana | 0-1 |
Nocerina | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Descanso |
Cynthialbalonga | 0-0 |
Ischia | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Descanso |
San Marzano | 0-0 |
Team Nuova Florida | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Descanso |
Atletico Uri | 0-1 |
Trastevere | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 45' |
Latte Dolce | 0-0 |
Gladiator | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 Descanso |
Anzio | 0-2 |
Flaminia | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 En Juego 26' |
Cassino | 0-1 |
Ostia Mare | 1 |
- Dinamo Zagreb
- HNK Hajduk Split
- HNK Rijeka
- Lokomotiva
- Split
- Dinamo Zagreb Sub 19
- NK Istra 1961
- NK Osijek
- NK Slaven Belupo
- NK Varazdin
- HNK Sibenik
- HNK Cibalia
- HNK Gorica
- Zagora Unešić
- Marsonia
- Krk
- Primorac Biograd
- Bijelo Brdo
- NK Rudes
- NK Opatija
- Pomorac
- NK Solin
- Bjelovar
- Mladost Ždralovi
- Neretvanac
- Vukovar '91
- NK Sesvete
- NK Dugopolje
- Hrvatski Dragovoljac
- GOŠK DBK
- Jadran
- NK Kustošija
- Belisce
- Neretva
- NK Trnje
- Junak Sinj
- NK Jadran LP
- Hrvace
- Zmaj Makarska
- NK Dugo Selo
- NK Kamen
- NK Omiš
- NK Croatia Zmijavci
- Dubrava Tim kabel
- Nehaj
- NK Karlovac 1919
- Zrinski Osječko
- HNK Cibalia Sub 19
- Uljanik
- NK Varazdin Sub 19
- NK Pazinka
- Hajduk Split Sub 19
- NK Slaven Belupo Sub 19
- Rovinj
- Rijeka Sub 19
- NK Uskok Klis
- NK Rudar Labin
- Osijek Sub 19
- Crikvenica
- NK Sesvete Sub 19
- Vinodol
- NK Dugopolje Sub 19
- NK Medulin
- Rudes Sub 19
- NK Buje
- Istra 1961 Sub 19
- Vodice
- NK Halubjan Viškovo
- HNK Sibenik Sub 19
- NK Naprijed Hreljin
- HNK Gorica Sub 19
- NK Kustošija Sub 19
- NK Križevci
- HNK Orijent Rijeka
- Kaštel Gomilica
- Cres
- Mladost Zdralovi Sub 19
- Grobničan
- Sloga Mravince
- NK Kraljevica
- Hrvatski Vitez
- NK Jarun
- HNK Zadar
- Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub 19
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.