OTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Mar 26 Mar 20:15 Finalizado |
L'ametlla de Mar Scer B |
1 - 1
|
Torre De L'Español | 0 INFO | |
Mar 26 Mar 21:15 Aplazado |
Vilobi FC |
Aplz.
|
Sils La Selva | 0 |
Andalucia
2ª Andaluza Jaén Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Málaga Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Córdoba Juvenil
4ª Andaluza Málaga Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Cádiz Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Almería Juvenil
3ª Andaluza Cádiz Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Huelva Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Granada Juvenil
Aragón
1ª Aragón Juvenil
Preferente Aragón Juvenil
Asturias
Cantabria
Cataluña
Pref. Catalana Juvenil Femenina
Preferente Catalana Juvenil
1ª Catalana Juvenil Femenina
Extremadura
Galicia
Liga Gallega Juvenil
Castilla y León
Comunidad de Madrid
Preferente Madrid Juvenil Femenina
1ª Auto. Madrid Juvenil
Preferente Madrid Cadete Femenino
País Vasco
La Rioja
Comunidad Valenciana
Nacional
CNSA Sub 14
Andalucia
2ª Andaluza Málaga Cadete
4ª Andaluza Málaga Cadete
1ª Andaluza Cadete
División de Honor Cadete Andaluza
1ª Andaluza Cadete Femenina
Aragón
División Honor Aragón Cadete
1ª Aragón Cadete
Asturias
Cantabria
Cataluña
División Honor Catalana Cadete
Preferente Catalana Cadete
Extremadura
1ª Cadete Extremadura
Galicia
Liga Gallega Cadete
División Honor Galicia Cadete
Castilla y León
1ª Regional C. León Cadete
2ª Regional C. León Cadete
Comunidad de Madrid
División Honor Madrid Cadete
Superliga Madrid Cadete
1ª Madrid Cadete Femenino
Navarra
País Vasco
Comunidad Valenciana
Liga Auto. Valencia Cadete
Preferente Valencia Cadete
Nacional
Andalucia
4ª Andaluza Sevilla Infantil
2ª Andaluza Málaga Infantil
División de Honor Andaluza Infantil
3ª Andaluza Málaga Infantil
1ª Andaluza Infantil
Aragón
División Honor Aragón Infantil
1ª Aragón Infantil
Asturias
2ª Asturias Infantil
1ª Asturias Infantil
Cantabria
1ª Cantabria Infantil
2ª Cantabria Infantil
Cataluña
Preferente Catalana Infantil Femenina
Preferente Catalana Infantil
División Honor Catalana Infantil
1ª Catalana Infantil
1ª Catalana Infantil Femenina
2ª Catalana Infantil
Extremadura
1ª Extremadura Infantil
Galicia
Liga Gallega Infantil
División Honor Galicia Infantil
Castilla y León
2ª Regional C. León Infantil
1ª Regional C. León Infantil
Comunidad de Madrid
División Honor Madrid Infantil
Superliga Madrid Infantil
La Rioja
1ª La Rioja Infantil
Comunidad Valenciana
Liga Auto. Valencia Infantil
Preferente Valencia Infantil
Andalucia
1ª Andaluza Alevín
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Alevín
2ª Andaluza Málaga Alevín
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Alevín
3ª Andaluza Málaga Alevín
Cataluña
Preferente Catalana Alevin Sub 11
Preferente Catalana Alevin Sub 12
1ª Catalana Alevín Sub 12
1ª Catalana Alevín Femenina
2ª Catalana Alevin
Comunidad de Madrid
División Honor Madrid Alevín F7
Superliga Madrid Alevín
División Honor Madrid Alevín F11
Andalucia
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Benjamin
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Benjamin
2ª Andaluza Málaga Benjamin
3ª Andaluza Málaga Benjamin
Cataluña
1ª Catalana Benjamin Sub 9
Preferente Catalana Benjamin Sub 10
Preferente Catalana Benjamin Sub 9
Galicia
1ª Galicia Benjamin
Comunidad de Madrid
Andalucia
Comunidad de Madrid
Preferente Madrid Prebenjamín F7
1ª Madrid Prebenjamín F7
Jue 28 Mar 12:00 Finalizado |
Rápido de Bouzas | 1-2 |
Viveiro | 4 ACTA |
Jue 28 Mar 12:00 Finalizado |
CD Lugo B | 4-2 |
Ourense UD | 3 ACTA |
Jue 28 Mar 12:00 Finalizado |
Celta Gran Peña | 3-3 |
At. Arteixo | 3 ACTA |
Jue 28 Mar 12:00 Finalizado |
CD Estradense | 2-1 |
Pontevedra B | 1 ACTA |
Jue 28 Mar 12:15 Finalizado |
Silva SD | 0-2 |
Bergantiños FC | 2 ACTA |
Jue 28 Mar 17:00 |
Betanzos CF | 17:00 |
Arosa | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 17:00 |
CSD Arzua | 17:00 |
Somozas | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 17:00 |
UD Paiosaco | 17:00 |
SD Sarriana | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 17:00 |
Barbadás | 17:00 |
Alondras CF | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 12:00 Finalizado |
Gijón Industrial | 0-1 |
Condal | 2 ACTA |
Jue 28 Mar 12:00 Finalizado |
Lealtad | 2-1 |
Urraca CF | 0 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 12:00 Finalizado |
Luarca CF | 0-3 |
CD Colunga | 0 ACTA |
Jue 28 Mar 12:30 Finalizado |
UC Ceares | 0-1 |
L´Entregu CF | 8 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 17:15 |
CD Praviano | 17:15 |
CD Tuilla | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 17:15 |
Llanes | 17:15 |
Real Titánico | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 11:45 Finalizado |
Siete Villas | 1-1 |
SD Solares | 1 ACTA |
Jue 28 Mar 17:00 |
Castro | 17:00 |
Atlético | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 17:00 |
CD Bezana | 17:00 |
Sámano | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 11:30 Finalizado |
CD Basconia | 1-1 |
SCD Durango | 2 ACTA |
Jue 28 Mar 11:30 Finalizado |
Portugalete | 3-1 |
CD Padura | 17 ACTA |
Jue 28 Mar 11:30 Finalizado |
Beasain KE | 1-1 |
CD Touring | 2 ACTA |
Jue 28 Mar 13:00 Finalizado |
Deportivo Alavés | 0-1 |
Deusto | 2 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 16:30 |
Aurrera KE | 16:30 |
CD Lagun Onak | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 18:00 |
Vilassar | 18:00 |
CF Peralada | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:30 |
Reus FC Reddis | 20:30 |
L´Hospitalet | 26 |
Jue 28 Mar 12:00 Finalizado |
Ilicitano | 3-0 |
Villarreal C | 5 ACTA |
Jue 28 Mar 20:00 |
CD Burriana | 20:00 |
Rayo Ibense | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 10:30 Finalizado |
CD Canillas | 1-2 |
Leganés B | 7 ACTA |
Jue 28 Mar 11:30 Finalizado |
Trival Valderas | 0-0 |
Las Rozas | 0 ACTA |
Jue 28 Mar 12:00 Finalizado |
CF Pozuelo | 0-1 |
AD Torrejón CF | 0 ACTA |
Jue 28 Mar 12:00 Finalizado |
Colonia Moscardó | 0-3 |
CUC Villalba | 1 ACTA |
Jue 28 Mar 16:30 |
Villanueva | 16:30 |
Galapagar | 0 |
- Ascó
- CF Gavá
- UE Figueres
- Palamós
- Santfeliuenc FC
- Manlleu
- Rubí
- Masnou
- Sabadell B
- EC Granollers
- Júpiter
- La Jonquera UE
- Santboià
- Martinenc
- Solsona
- Morell
- Sant Andreu de la Barca
- Ripollet
- Can Roca 74
- San Lorenzo
- Cervera
- Espluguenc
- Balaguer
- Igualada
- Vilanova Geltru CF
- UA Horta
- UE Sants
- Viladecans
- Lloret
- Sant Ildefons
- Avià
- Farners
- Mollet
- UE Vic
- Palafolls
- Canonja
- Can Parellada
- L'Ametlla del Vallès
- Jesus y Maria
- Torredembarra
- El Catllar
- Vista Alegre
- Amposta
- Molletense
- Llavaneres
- La Torreta
- Matadepera
- Cervera B
- Vilassar Dalt
- Mataró
- Banyoles
- At. Alpicat
- Sant Cugat
- Tàrrega
- CE Abadessenc
- San Juan At. M.
- UDA Gramanet
- Juv. 25 Setembre
- Torreforta
- CF Folgueroles
- Cassà
- San Mauro
- Empuriabrava
- Olímpic Can Fatjó
- Organyà
- Borges Blanques
- Marianao Poblet
- Unificació Llefià
- Unificació Bellvitge
- Lloreda
- At. Sant Pol
- Albi CF
- Gandesa
- Canyelles
- At. Gironella
- Balàfia
- Bellavista Milán
- Cirera
- Sant Quirze Valles
- Bescanó
- Artesa de Segre
- Guineueta
- Cambrils
- Junior
- Guissona
- Caldes Montbui
- UE Valls
- La Cava
- Sallent
- Castellar
- Moja
- Camarles
- Cardedeu
- Can Gibert
- Can Vidalet
- At. Roda Barà
- Base Roses
- Camprodon
- Carmelo CD
- Gornal
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.